Dolce & Gabbana The One Set, Women's Eau de Parfum, Amber Floral Fragrance, 2x50ml, with Lily, Jasmine, Vanilla, Musk Notes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.95
699.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The One Set EDP 50ML+EDP 50ML (For Women)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The One For Her Eau De Parfum Gift Set 2 x 50ml

3-6 days
£86.43
Delivery from £2.95

DOLCE & GABBANA THE ONE FOR HER GIFT SET 2 X 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.97
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The One Femme Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dolce & Gabbana K BY DOLCE&GABBANA shower gel 200 ml
£25.09
£125.45 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dolce & Gabbana Q Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray + 10ml Set
£50.94
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DG Q 50ml EDP + 10ml Travel EDP Spray Gift Set Xmas 2024
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce&Gabbana The One Gold Intense eau de parfum for women 75 ml
£49.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K by Dolce&Gabbana After Shave Lotion 100ml
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolce & Gabbana The One Set, Women's Eau de Parfum, Amber Floral Fragrance, 2x50ml, with Lily, Jasmine, Vanilla, Musk Notes

Cheapest offer

FRAGRANCE PROFILE: An amber floral fragrance featuring top notes of mandarin, peach, bergamot and lychee, heart notes of jasmine and Madonna lily, and base notes of vanilla, amber, musk and vetiver. GIFT SET CONTENTS: Luxurious set containing two 50ml bottles of Eau de Parfum, perfect for personal indulgence or as a sophisticated gift. SIGNATURE SCENT: A charming and sensual feminine fragrance that highlights the distinctive key note of lily, creating an enchanting olfactory experience. COMPOSITION HIGHLIGHTS: Unique blend of fruity top notes balanced with floral heart notes and warm, rich base notes for a lasting impression. ESSENCE: Captures sophistication and charm, designed for the confident and elegant modern woman who appreciates refined fragrances.
£69.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk