Dolce Gusto De'Longhi Genio S EDG226.W, Capsule Coffee Machine, Pod Coffee Maker with Compact Design, Adjustable Drink Size, Removable Water Tank 0.8L, Pack with 24 Capsules, White

Dolce Gusto by De'Longhi Genio S EDG226.A, Capsule Coffee Machine, Pod Coffee Maker with Compact Design, Removable Water Tank 0.8L, Bundle Pack with 24 Capsules Starbucks Flavours Coffee, Anthracite

Dolce Gusto De'Longhi Genio S EDG226.W, Capsule Coffee Machine, Pod Coffee Maker with Compact Design, Adjustable Drink Size, Removable Water Tank 0.8L, Pack with 24 Capsules, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

DOLCE GUSTO by DeLonghi Genio S EDG226.AF Automatic Coffee Machine & Starbucks Flavoured Coffee Bundle Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99
Dolce Gusto De'Longhi Genio S EDG226.W, Capsule Coffee Machine, Pod Coffee Maker with Compact Design, Adjustable Drink Size, Removable Water Tank 0.8L, Pack with 24 Capsules, White

Cheapest offer

COMPACT DESIGN: lightweight and compact, the De'Longhi Dolce Gusto coffee machine is easy to place and move in any kitchen or home 15 BAR OF PRESSURE: creates a delicious espresso with a rich aroma and a creamy hazelnut-colored foam AUTOMATIC SHUT-OFF: the capsule coffee machine turns off 5 minutes after the last coffee preparation to save energy GREAT CONVENIENCE: the capsules preserve the aroma of freshly ground coffee because they are hermetically sealed with aluminum, protecting the freshly ground coffee INCLUDE STARBUCKS CAPSULES: this coffee machine with pods includes 24 capsules to start enjoying quality coffee at home right away., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

De’Longhi Genio S Plus Semi-auto Capsule coffee machine 0.8 L
£64.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Oblo Coffee Machine by Krups - Black
£259.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De’Longhi Piccolo EDG210.B Semi-auto Capsule coffee machine 0.8 L
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nescafé® Dolce Gusto® GENIO S EDG 226.W Coffee Pod Machine - White
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery