Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml

DolceandGabbana The Only One Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 50ml

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense

2-3 days
£62.93
Free Delivery

DolceGabbana Womens-fragrances The-Only-OneEau de Parfum Spray Intense

5-8 working days
£66.26
£1,325.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW, transparent

In stock
£79.95
170.28 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

D&G THE ONLY ONE EDPI NEW, transparent

In stock
£85.14
170.28 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One 50ml Vapo Eau De Parfum Black Woman

2 working day(s)
£88.99
Free Delivery

DOLCE & GABBANA The Only One Intense 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£114.34
Delivery from £0.00

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance base notes full description Smooth, sweet notes of dark vanilla in the base amplify its addictive quality, underpinned by grounding cedar and cashmere woods
Fragrance heart notes full description Dazzling gold orange blossom mingles with the heady sensuality of jasmine absolute, and are softly enveloped by creamy, lush coconut essence, which lends a warm and sunny aura to the scent.
Fragrance top notes full description Top notes of sparkling Italian mandarin, crisp green apple accord and golden neroli essence illuminate the radiant floral heart of the fragrance.
Suitable for Women
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious scent for confident self-expression
• Captivating notes of coffee, vanilla, and florals
• Elegant design for a stunning display

2 Variants from £41.47

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Intense 50ml

Cheapest offer

Dolce & Gabbana The Only One Eau De Parfum Intense is a captivating fragrance blending fresh green apple and bergamot with a floral heart of coffee and jasmine. Its warm base of amber and vanilla creates a seductive, elegant scent perfect for confident women seeking a bold yet sophisticated aroma for any occasion.
£52.99
3-4 days
cosmetify.com