Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

Dolls and Playset, Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, Straw-beary Patch Compact with 2 Micro Dolls and 12 Accessories, HRD35

Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.52
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

£22.39
Free Delivery

Interactive Strawberry-Themed Toy with 2 Micro Dolls: Perfect for Adventures

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Dolls and Playset, Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, Straw-beary Pat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

In stock
£39.05
Delivery from £2.80
Polly Pocket Playset with 2 Micro Dolls & 12 Accessories, Straw-beary Patch Compact Travel Toy with Fidget Exterior, HRD35

Cheapest offer

This Polly Pocket Straw-beary Patch Compact includes two micro dolls, 12 accessories, and 5 storytelling features for an amazing outdoor adventure! The compact has a strawberry bear exterior with a fun fidget tongue that makes the eyes move and opens to an amazing garden playground! Get ready for ultimate storytelling fun with features like a fruit basket elevator that gathers fruit from the tree, a spinning strawberry field, and a park to have a fruit stand by the water fountain! Have a picnic with friends or relax in the strawberry house after a long day in the garden! There’s so much to do! Take the compact anywhere for on-the-go fun! Makes a great gift for ages 4 years old and up, especially those who love fruit and playing outside!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£15.52
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Disney Encanto Magical Casa Madrigal Playset
£77.51
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Ariel's Land & Sea Castle
£26.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peppa Pig Peppa's Dress-Up Wardrobe Playset, Pink
£19.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Disney Princess Moana Village Home Playset
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95