Dolomite 54 High Fg GTX Walking Boot: Golden Yellow: 8 Size: 8, Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Dolomite - Cinquantaquattro High Full Grain Leather Evo GTX - Sneakers size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots Brown Size 8-13

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro High Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 42

9-11 working days
£156.49
Delivery from £5.49
Dolomite 54 High Fg GTX Walking Boot: Golden Yellow: 8 Size: 8, Colour

Cheapest offer

Oiled Nubuk upper, GORE-TEX lining, VIBRAM sole and DAS light system characterize this iconic Dolomite's boot, in which retro style and a sporting line merge an outdoor spirit with an urban soul. A one-of-a-kind choice for those who urge to discover the world. RANGE OF USEEvery Day Use Multifunction COMPOSITIONUPPER: Oiled Nubuk Leather - Vulcanized Rubber LINING: GORE-TEX Membrane - Full Grain Leather INSOLE: Texon MIDSOLE: Microporous Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) Die-Cut OUTSOLE: Dolomite Brenta by Vibram® - Ice Trek 2 Rubber Compound FOOTBED: Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) - Mesh FLEX INDEXRegular FEATURESItalian Design Finest Quality Leather Insulated Design Round Toe Anatomic System Excellent Standards in Terms of Durability Second Lace Option Best for Everyday, travel, walks Ensures ultimate wearing comfort Made out of fine Oil Nubuk Waterproof GORE-TEX lining Vibram Shock-absorbing Outsole Comes with a second pair of laces
£109.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional support for diverse outdoor activities
• Water-resistant and breathable for all weather conditions
• Eco-conscious materials for sustainable adventures

Similar products

Dolomite 54 High Dust GTX, Unisex-Adult Lifestyle Boot, Bone White, 7.5 UK
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
DOLOMITE BOTA 54 LA Classica LH, Unisex Adults’ High Rise Hiking Boots, Dark Brown, 7 UK (EU)
£192.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOLOMITE 54 High Dust Gore-tex - Men - Brown - size 8- model 2026 8
£128.61
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite - 54 High Dust GTX - Casual boots size 10, brown
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite - 54 High Dust GTX - Casual boots size 8,5, olive
£116.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery