Dolomite - 54 Low Evo GTX - Casual shoes size 7,5, avio

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

DOLOMITE 54 Low Evo Gtx - Men - Grey - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£118.00
Delivery from £16.99

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2

10-12 working days
£132.99
Delivery from £4.99
Dolomite - 54 Low Evo GTX - Casual shoes size 7,5, avio

Cheapest offer

Dolomite - 54 Low Evo GTX - Casual shoes. Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Icetrek|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: cork|Footbed: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: resoleable|Extras: reinforced toes|Type: High ankle
£116.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk