Dolomite - Lifestyle/travel shoes - 54 Low Evo Blue/Cord for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Navy Navy 9 UK

DOLOMITE 54 Low Evo - Men - Blue - size 9- model 2026 9

Used Offers from

Dolomite - Lifestyle/travel shoes - 54 Low Evo Blue/Cord for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Navy Navy 9 UK

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£104.40
Delivery from £11.99

Dolomite - 54 Low Evo Blue Cord - 9 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£104.63
Delivery from £19.99

DOLOMITE 54 Low Evo - Men - Blue - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Dolomite Men's Shoe 54 Low Evo Sneaker, Blue Cord, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.77
Delivery from £3.00

Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes size 9, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£117.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dolomite - Lifestyle/travel shoes - 54 Low Evo Blue/Cord for Men in Leather - Size 9 UK - Navy Navy 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The 54 Low Evo Blue/Cord are shoes from the brand Dolomite, ideal for daily wear or when travelling.Comfortable and Versatile, they will accompany you on all your adventures, from work to the other side of the World, to explore new places. They will take care of your feet thanks to the DAS Light brand's exclusive system, which ensures an anatomical shape and sole that reduces fatigue while improving posture and stability. Their compound Vibram® Eco Step exterior flange demonstrates quality, grip and performance on all types of surfaces.In addition to being comfortable, they 54 Low Evo are eco-friendly and made from recycled materials! These shoes are environmentally friendly while being certified by the Leather Working Group and labelled Re-Source, the brand's eco-responsible label.This model is both comfortable and eco-friendly, which is what matters most, isn't it?
£104.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk