Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Dark Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Brown 10 UK

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£125.52
Delivery from £11.99

Dolomite 54 Low FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Trainers Shoes Dark Brown Siz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 1/2

3 working day(s)
£132.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dolomite - Cinquantaquattro Low Full Grain Leather Evo GTX - Casual shoes size 10, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant with breathable membrane technology
• Exceptional grip for challenging surfaces
• Stylish yet sturdy for any occasion

Similar products

Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Dark Brown for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Brown 8.5 UK
£125.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Dark Brown for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK Brown 9.5 UK
£125.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX - W's 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Brown for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK Brown 5 UK
£109.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes size 10, grey
£97.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle/travel shoes - 54 Low Evo Pistacchio Grey for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK - Beige Beige 9.5 UK
£97.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Dark Brown for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK Brown 10 UK

Cheapest offer

Part of the brand's lifestyle collection, the 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Dark Brown from the brand Dolomite is an ideal city shoe for daily use.His sources of inspiration, drawn from the light hiking of yesteryear and today's Outdoor activities, have helped to develop a versatile collection for various activities such as travelling or everyday life.This version Evo takes a step towards sustainability by using components made from recycled materials. It is made from nubuck leather and has a membrane lining GORE-TEX®, which ensures it is waterproof and breathable. This shoe also has an internal sole with different thicknesses to adapt to different feet.With its sole Vibram®, it will give you adhesion/grip on different terrains, whether in the city or in the forest. Microporous cushioning is added to this sole to provide you with optimal comfort.
£125.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk