Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - W'S 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Aluminium Grey for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

DOLOMITE W's 54 Low Fg Evo Gore-tex - Women - Brown - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Dark Brown for Men in Leather - Size 8,5 UK Brown 8.5 UK
£125.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Dark Brown for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK Brown 9.5 UK
£125.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX - W's 54 Low Fg Evo GTX Brown for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK Brown 5 UK
£109.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - 54 Low Evo - Casual shoes size 10, grey
£97.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle/travel shoes - 54 Low Evo Pistacchio Grey for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 UK - Beige Beige 9.5 UK
£97.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - W'S 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Aluminium Grey for Women in Leather - Size 5,5 UK Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Part of the brand's lifestyle collection, the W'S 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Aluminium Grey from the brand Dolomite is a women's city shoe ideal for daily use.His sources of inspiration, drawn from the light hiking of yesteryear and today's Outdoor activities, have helped to develop a versatile collection for various activities such as travelling or everyday life.This version Evo takes a step towards sustainability by using components manufactured from recycled materials. It is made from nubuck leather and has a membrane lining GORE-TEX®, which ensures it is waterproof and breathable. This shoe also has an internal sole with different thicknesses to adapt to different feet.With its sole Vibram®, it will give you adhesion/grip on different terrains, whether in the city or in the forest. Microporous cushioning is added to this sole to provide you with optimal comfort.
£117.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk