Dolomite Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe: Black/Lime: 11.5 Size: 11.5, Colour

Dolomite Mens Croda Nera Tech GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black/Lime

Dolomite Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe: Black/Lime: 11.5 Size: 11.5, Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Dolomite Ms Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe - Men's Trainers Black Lime Green

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Dolomite Ms Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe - Men's Trainers Black Lime Green

In stock
£140.65
Delivery from £19.90
Dolomite Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe: Black/Lime: 11.5 Size: 11.5, Colour

Cheapest offer

Engineered for trekking and fast-paced hikes, the Croda Nera Tech is a modern, adaptable shoe that delivers the comfort and performance essential for mountain adventures. Its upper, made with GRS-certified seamless technology and enhanced by the Dolomite Wrapping System, offers a secure and supportive fit around the instep and ankle. The distinctive shock-absorbing midsole-crafted with 20% recycled powder-combined with the Vibram® outsole, ensures excellent stability, grip, and cushioning across all types of terrain. This low-cut version also features a GORE-TEX 3-layer lining, providing reliable waterproof protection and breathability. Range of use: Fast Hiking, Hiking Composition - UPPER: Recycled Mesh - Stretch Fabric - Thermo Polyurethane Protection LINING: GORE-TEX Membrane - 3D Airmesh INSOLE: Polypropylene MIDSOLE: Ethylene vinyl acetate (EVA) Recycled OUTSOLE: Dolomite by Vibram® Croda Nera - Megagrip Rubber Compound FOOTBED: Polyurethane Foam Recycled - Mesh Flex Index: Regula
£99.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Dolomite Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe: Black/Lime: 10.5 Size: 10.5, Colour
£104.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite Croda Nera Tech GTX Shoe: Black/Lime: 8.5 Size: 8.5, Colour:
Free Delivery
Dolomite Croda Nera Hi GTX - Walking shoes - Men's Graphite Grey 45
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Dolomite Croda Nera High GORE-TEX Walking Boots
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99