Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 2/3 Men

Dolomite Vernale Leather High GTX Men's Hiking Shoes, black, 11 UK

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 2/3 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£155.49
Delivery from £5.49

Dolomite - Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 11, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£158.36
Free Delivery
Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your trail adventures with the DOLOMITE Vernale Leather High GORE-TEX® hiking boots for Women. Engineered for the modern female explorer who demands both performance and style, these boots are your ticket to conquering new heights and challenging terrains with absolute confidence. Blending classic Italian design with cutting-edge footwear technology, the Vernale High is meticulously crafted to support you on everything from casual day hikes to demanding multi-day treks.Experience unparalleled all-weather protection and comfort. The heart of these boots lies in their advanced Gore-Tex® membrane, a technical marvel that delivers guaranteed Waterproof performance. Brave sudden downpours, muddy trails, and shallow stream crossings knowing your feet will remain perfectly dry. More than just a barrier against external moisture, this innovative lining is also highly breathable, allowing internal vapor to escape. This crucial feature ensures a dry, comfortab
£155.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)