Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman

Dolomite - Women's Cinquantaquattro Low Full Grain Evo GTX - Casual shoes size 6, sand

Used Offers from

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dolomite - Lifestyle shoes in GORE-TEX® - W'S 54 Low Fg Evo Gtx Aluminium Grey for Women in Leather - Size 6 UK Grey 6 UK

under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

Dolomite - Women's Cinquantaquattro Low Full Grain Evo GTX - Casual shoes size 6, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.71
Free Delivery

DOLOMITE W's 54 Low Fg Evo Gore-tex - Women - Brown - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Dolomite 268009 Women’s Cinquantaquattro HIGH FG W GTX Boot, Taupe Beige, 5 UK
£199.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Dolomite Women's Cinquantaquattro Hike Low Evo GTX Shoes, Denim Blue, 8.5 UK
£157.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dolomite - Casual Shoes - W's Cinquantaquattro Low Evo Peach Orange for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 4,5 UK - Pink Pink 4.5 UK
£97.50
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Fg Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

The iconic Cinquantaquattro Low FG takes a step towards sustainability. The Cinquantaquattro Low FG GTX EVO is crafted with sustainable Oiled Nubuck and features a waterproof GORE-TEX liner, OKEO-TEX® 100 certified. The comfortable footbed, just like the laces, is made out of recycled materials. The Dolomite Vibram® outsole, build with Ice-Trek 2 compound, provides great grip and a well-cushioned support during walks, and it´s made out of 20% recycled EVA powder. Built on the Perfecta last, the Women´s Cinquantaquattro has been specifically designed for the anatomy of women's feet.Feature:- Finest quality leather- Durable and protective upper- Stable and flexible outsole- Women´s dedicated fit- Second lace option- Best for Everyday, travel, walks- Ensures ultimate wearing comfort- Upper in LWG-Certified Oil Nubuck- Waterproof GORE-TEX lining- Footbed in recycled mesh- Vibram® Ice Trek 2 Outsole- Designed for women´s feet shapeSpecifications:- Upper: Oil Nubuk Sustainable Certified - Vu
£123.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)