Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 6, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£158.36
Free Delivery

Dolomite Vernale Leather High Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman

9-11 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £5.49

DOLOMITE Vernale Leather High Gore-tex W - Women - Black / Grey - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£200.00
Delivery from £16.99
Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots size 6, black

Cheapest offer

Dolomite - Women's Shoe Vernale Leather High GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Midsole: EVA|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: polyurethane|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: B
£158.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Dolomite Womens Croarossa Low GTX 2.0 Shoe: Grey/Blue: 6 Size: 6, Colo
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Dolomite Womens 54 Hike Low Evo Gore-Tex Shoe: Gunmetal: 5 Size: 5, Co
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOLOMITE Vernale Hike Low Gore-tex W - Women - - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£125.51
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite Womens 54 Hike Low Evo Gore-Tex Shoe: Gunmetal: 6 Size: 6, Co
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite Vernale Hike Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 36 2/3 Woman
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99