Dolomite Womens 54 Hike Evo GTX Walking Boot: Gunmetal: 5 Size: 5, Col

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Dolomite - GORE-TEX Trekking shoes - W's 54 Hike Evo GTX Gunmetal Grey for Women - Size 5 UK Grey 5 UK

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 38 Woman

10-12 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.49
Dolomite Womens 54 Hike Evo GTX Walking Boot: Gunmetal: 5 Size: 5, Col

Cheapest offer

Blending together the aesthetic of the iconic Cinquantaquattro with a full package of materials and constructive solutions of a pure hiking shoe, the 54 Hike Evo GTX for women is a one-of-a-kind hiking boot, which represents the more tangible expression of the link between functionality, performance, style and all-Italian design. Perfect for outdoor activities, such as trekking and light hiking, it boasts a sueded leather and strecth fabric upper, with an innovative wrapping tongue construction that offers even more comfort to the foot allowing it to move naturally. It also sports a waterproof GORE-TEX lining and an enduring Adula Vibram® sole, which guarantees not only durability, but also comfort and the maximum grip on mixed terrains and variable gradients. 54 Hike Evo GTX for women is made with Perfecta system, an ergonomic last specifically made for women's foot. A true multitasker boot, the perfect mean to enjoy fresh air on a mountain trails COMPOSITIONUPPER: Suede Leather - Str
£119.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Low Evo Trainers Brown EU 41 1/2 Women
£92.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Dolomite Womens 54 Hike Low Evo Gore-Tex Shoe: Gunmetal: 5 Size: 5, Co
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite Womens 54 High Fg Evo GTX Boot - Sample: Aluminium Grey: 6 Si
£89.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite Womens 54 Hike Low Evo Gore-Tex Shoe: Gunmetal: 6 Size: 6, Co
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolomite Womens 54 High Fg Evo GTX Boot - Sample: Aluminium Grey: 5 Si
£89.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery