Dolu Junior Slide Kids Garden Play Structure

DOLU Junior Slide

Used Offers from

Dolu Junior Slide Kids Garden Play Structure

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kids Play Slide - DOLU Junior Slide for children 2 years and above - Multicolor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

"""DOLU Junior Slide for Kids ? 4ft Outdoor Play Slide with Steps ? Plastic Garden Slide for Toddlers Ages 2+, Colourful Design in Blue, Red & Yellow ? Lightweight & Durable"""

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Dolu Height 135cm Junior Slide

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Dolu Junior Slide - Blue & Red Blue

2-5 working days
£59.00

Similar products

Dolu Junior Children's Fun Outdoor Garden Green Slide
£34.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolu Kids Slide Indoor Outdoor Playground Easy Installation Toy White
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Multicoloured) Dolu Junior Green Slide
£73.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dolu Junior Green Slide
£24.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolu Junior Slide Kids Garden Play Structure

Cheapest offer

This slide is a perfect medium size suitable from age 2+. Its bright primary coloured design is easy to install and keep clean - suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. It has easy to use handles and steps with added grip to help your little one safely climb and enjoy whooshing down the slide. Approx 4ft high.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)