Dolu Kids Water Slide - Green (2 - 6 Years)

Used Offers from

Dolu Kids Water Slide - Green (2 - 6 Years)

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Day Delivery
£19.95
Delivery from £3.99

"Dolu My First Garden Slide Medium for Kids For Children From 2 Years Blue Ladder and GreenSlope Foldable for Indoor or Outdoor Use Toddler Climbing Slide Indoor Slide, Kids Outdoor Play Equipment"

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Dolu Junior Children's Fun Outdoor Garden Green Slide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Big Splash Slide Childrens Kids Outdoor Garden Playground Activity Toy Red Blue
£58.95
Compare 6 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Dolu Kids Picnic Table Garden Games
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water and Sand Activity Table
£23.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolu Kids Water Slide - Green (2 - 6 Years)

Cheapest offer

Specially crafted for children aged 24 months up to approx. 6 years, this slide is perfectly sized for little ones to enjoy thrilling rides down its smooth surface. Whether it's placed in the living room for indoor play or in the backyard for outdoor adventures, this slide promises endless fun in any environment. Parents will appreciate the straightforward assembly process, ensuring that the excitement begins swiftly without any complications. But the benefits extend beyond mere entertainment! Our Kids Slide isn't just a source of joy-it's a tool for physical development. As children climb, slide, and balance, they're actively engaging in activities that promote coordination, balance, and strength. Key Features Colour: Green Suitable from 2 years Indoor or Outdoor Use Easy to Assemble Climb, Slide, & Balance Promote Coordination & Strength
£19.95
2 - 3 Day Delivery
thenurserystore.com