Dolu Giant Ride-On Loader Truck - Yellow & Black (3 - 5 Years)

Dolu Loader Ride On

Dolu Giant Ride-On Loader Truck - Yellow & Black (3 - 5 Years)

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Day Delivery
£22.95
Delivery from £3.99

Dolu Giant Loader Construction Truck with Excavator Sit On - Yellow

3-5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dolu Loader Ride On

1-3 Business Days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dolu Giant Loader Construction Toy Truck with Excavator Sit On Ride On Yellow - 3 Years+

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Dolu - Excavator Super Loader, 69 cm (6267134)

In stock
£26.05
Delivery from £3.95

Dolu Giant Loader Construction Toy Truck with Excavator Sit On Ride On Yellow - 3 Years+ Dolu Yellow

3-5 working days
£28.99

Dolu Giant Foot to Floor Loader

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dolu Giant Foot to Floor Loader, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dolu - Excavator Super Loader, 69 cm (6267134)

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pedal Tractor With Frontloader - Dolu | TJ Hughes
£65.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dolu Giant Loader Construction Truck with Excavator Ride On Yellow - Yellow
£28.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dolu Giant Ride-On Loader Truck - Yellow & Black (3 - 5 Years)

Cheapest offer

Let little builders take the driver's seat with this bright-coloured ride-on loader truck, designed to spark imagination and build confidence through active play. Perfect for children aged 3-5 years, it's easy to sit on, simple to push along, and packed with hands-on fun. With large, stable wheels, little ones can push along using their feet, while the working front loader lets them scoop, lift, and create their own adventures. Suitable for indoor and outdoor play, it's a fun and reliable choice for everyday active play. Features: Perfect for Ages 3-5: Just right for little riders aged 36 months and up. Working Front Loader: Scoop, lift, and dig - kids control all the fun! Push-Along Ride-On: Sit, push, and zoom around with little feet. Large, Stable Wheels: Roll smoothly indoors or on garden adventures. Indoor & Outdoor Play: Perfect for living rooms, patios, and backyard fun. Bright, Fun Design: Bold colours and a truck shape kids can't resist.
£22.95
2 - 3 Day Delivery
thenurserystore.com