Dolu 3-in-1 Water & Sand Activity Table With 6 Accessories - Blue (2+ Years)

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Dolu 3-in-1 Water & Sand Activity Table With 6 Accessories - Blue (2+ Years)

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Day Delivery
£16.95
Delivery from £3.99

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.84
Free Delivery

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

DOLU Sand and Water Table 3 in 1 Creativity Toy For Children From 24 Months Garden Toys Play Tray Activity Table Water Play Table Sandbox - Blue/Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Sand and Water 3 in 1 Creativity Table From 2 Years Garden Toys Water Table

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dolu Blue Sand and Water Creativity Table - Size: 54.2 x 45 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Dolu 3-in-1 Water & Sand Activity Table With 6 Accessories - Blue (2+ Years)

Cheapest offer

Make playtime creative and fun with the 3-in-1 Water & Sand Activity Table! Designed for children aged 24 months and over, this versatile activity table has separate sections for water and sand, so your little one can enjoy endless sensory adventures. Perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, it also doubles as a work desk when the cover is closed, making it a practical choice that grows with your child. Features: Suitable for children 24 months and older, supporting sensory development and creativity Separate sections for water and sand play for hours of fun Includes 6 fun accessories to enhance imaginative play Can be used indoors or outdoors for flexible playtime Converts into a work desk when closed, ideal for learning and drawing Compact design, perfect for small spaces
£16.95
2 - 3 Day Delivery
thenurserystore.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Water and Sand Activity Table
£32.95
Compare 19 prices
thenurserystore.com
Delivery from £3.99
Dolu Fisher-price Tipper Truck, Multi
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95