Dolu Yellow Pedal Tractor with Excavator Scoop

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Dolu 705 8051 Ride on Tractor with Loader (Assorted Color Blue/Yellow)

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Pedal Operated Tractor Yellow w/ Excavator Construction Kids Ride On Toy Car

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

Dolu 705 8051 Ride on Tractor with Loader (Assorted Color Blue/Yellow)

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Dolu Tractor Pedal Operated with Excavator - Yellow Yellow

2-5 working days
£86.00
Dolu Yellow Pedal Tractor with Excavator Scoop

Cheapest offer

Zoom your way to hours of fun with this yellow pedal tractor with excavator scoop from Dolu, perfect for outdoor construction fun! Scoop up your toys and teddies and then pedal away to take them all on an amazing journey. You can direct your vehicle with the steering wheel and toot your friends as you drive past! Product features: Ride-on pedal tractor in bight yellow with front excavator scoop Detachable features Great for developing storytelling and coordination Approximate dimensions: 53 x 113 x 45 cm Suitable for ages 3 to 6 years
£60.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Product information

At a glance

• Durable design for adventurous play.
• User-friendly pedals for easy navigation.
• Vibrant colours that inspire creativity.

Similar products

Ride On Tractor with Trailer, Dolu Children's Toy Car, Pedal Operated (Green)
£54.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolu 8053 Children's Ride On Easy to Control Tractor with Trailer and Working Horns with Actual Beeping Sound Pedal Power Ride-on & Trailer for Kids Aged 3 to 5 (Green and Black)
£48.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolu Giant Foot To Floor Loader Ride On Tractor
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dolu My First Trike with Parent Handle
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery