35cm IP44 Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light with White Opal Glass Dome Shade

Domed Bathroom Flush Ceiling Light With Opal Glass. 35Cm

35cm IP44 Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light with White Opal Glass Dome Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

White Bathroom Modern Round Flush Light with Opal Glass Shade 350mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1910-35 Flush Ceiling Light in White with Opal Glass - Diameter: 350mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.34
Delivery from £2.45

Bathroom Light White Tokyo IP44 350mm Searchlight 1910-35

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.92
Free Delivery
35cm IP44 Bathroom Flush Fitting Ceiling Light with White Opal Glass Dome Shade

Cheapest offer

Size: Small (Less than 30 cm) / Main Colour: White / Material: Glass / Item Length: 35 cm / Item Depth: Not Available / Number of Lights: 1-3 / Colour: White / Type: Flush Fittings / Item Height: H 11.5 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Contemporary / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 35 cm / Item Weight: 1.6000
£58.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Britalia Antique Brass & Clear Ribbed Glass Bathroom Vintage Round Flush Ceiling Light | 29cm Diameter | 2 x SES E14 Lamps Required | IP44 Rated | Low Profile Height of 15cm | American Diner
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Polished Brass & Opal White Glass Bathroom Modern Round Flush Ceiling Light | 31cm Diameter | 2 x ES E27 Lamps Required | IP44 Rated | Suitable for Outdoor Use
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Aquina 360 Two Light Flush Ceiling Fitting in Matt Black Finish and Clear Glass Shade
£249.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Polished Chrome & Opal White Glass Bathroom Modern Round Flush Ceiling Light | 31cm Diameter | 2 x ES E27 Lamps Required | IP44 Rated | Suitable for Outdoor Use
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery