Domestos Professional Toilet Cleaner 750ml 7517937

DOMESTOS PROF LIMESCALE REM750ML SINGLE

Domestos Professional Toilet Cleaner 750ml 7517937

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£8.46
Delivery from £4.74

Domestos Prof Limescale Rem 750ML

3 working days
£10.66
Delivery from £3.49

Domestos Multi Pack Pro Formula Toilet Limescale Remover 750ml (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£29.60
Delivery from £6.50
Domestos Professional Toilet Cleaner 750ml 7517937

Cheapest offer

This powerful Domestos Limescale Remover has been designed to remove dangers from below the waterline, cleaning the toilet bowl and eliminating odours. This toilet cleaner has a double action formula, working to remove harmful germs and bacteria, while also removing limescale, the main cause of odours in the washroom. This bulk pack contains one 750ml bottle, with a curved design for easy application under the rim.
£8.46
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Domestos Prof Limescale Rem 750ML
£10.66
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49