Dometic 9104100290 Mini Heki S Rooflight, 43-60mm Roof Depth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

SEITZ MOTORHOME MINI S HEKI SKYLIGHT 400 X 400MM 43 to 60mm CARAVAN ROOF LIGHT

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.95
GBP 118.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dometic Seitz Motorhome Mini S Heki Skylight 400 X 400mm 43-60mm Caravan Roof Light

1-3 working days
£123.71
Free Delivery

Dometic 9104100290 Mini Heki S Rooflight, 43-60mm Roof Depth

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Dometic Heki Mini S Rooflight 400 x 400 43-60mm Caravan Motorhome - SE40200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Dometic 9104100290 Mini Heki S Rooflight, 43-60mm Roof Depth

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery
Dometic 9104100290 Mini Heki S Rooflight, 43-60mm Roof Depth

Cheapest offer

Solution for smaller vehicles with fixed ventilation, suited for cut outs 400x400mm Equipped with blind and fly net it allows adjusting natural lighting and shading as required Easy opening mechanism with five opening positions up to a height of approx. 80mm
£116.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk