Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core aluminum wound, strong

Dominant Strings 136S 4/4 Strong Aluminium Wound Viola A String

Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core aluminum wound, strong

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.10
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core aluminum wound, strong

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core aluminum wound, strong

£18.12
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core aluminum wound, strong

Cheapest offer

A-string nylon core aluminium wound, strong Single string for Viola 4/4 Dominant tension: strong 6, 4/14.1lbs 136st
£13.10
amazon.co.uk