Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 dominant - D string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Dominant Strings 191 3/4 Chrome Wound Double Bass D String

Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 dominant - D string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Orchestra Double Bass D String 3/4 Size

Cheapest Price
1 day
£57.50
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 dominant - D string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest offer

D-string synthetic core, chrome wound
£57.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 dominant - D string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium
£57.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery