Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dominica Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black

DOMINICA Wall Lamp Black

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dominica Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

FARO BARCELONA Dominica wall lamp, matt black, steel, Ø 25 cm

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
2-3 weeks
£137.80
Delivery from £4.99

DOMINICA Wall Lamp Black

3-5, working days
£140.00
Delivery from £9.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dominica Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black

Cheapest offer

Faro Dominica Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black | Finish: Matt Black | Material: Steel | IP Rating: IP20 | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Weight: 1.03kg | Wattage (max): 15WSpecificationFinish: Matt BlackMaterial: SteelIP Rating: IP20Lamp Type: E27No. of Lamps: 1Bulb Included: NoWeight: 1.03kgWattage (max): 15W.
£134.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faro DOMINICA Wall Lamp Beige
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dominica Extra Large Dome Wall Lamp Beige
£224.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dominica Extra Large Dome Wall Lamp Matt Black
£224.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
FARO BARCELONA Dominica wall lamp, LED reading lamp, matt black, steel
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Dominica Reading Light Black With Beige Shade
£176.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery