Domino Single Bunk Bed Anthracite - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Domino Bunk Bed

Domino Single Bunk Bed Anthracite - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £29.99

Julian Bowen Domino Anthracite Bunk Bed - Size: Single - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£541.00
Free Delivery

Domino Bunk Bed - Black

3-5 working days
£571.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Domino Bunk Bed in Dark Grey | Size: Single Julian Bowen Dark Grey Single

3-5 working days
£571.99

Similar products

Domino Anthracite Wooden And Metal Kids Storage Bunk Bed Frame - 3Ft Single
£429.00
Compare 2 prices
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £29.99
Domino - Single -Kids Bunk Bed with Storage - Grey - Wood and Metal - 3ft - Happy Beds
£429.00
Go to shop
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Domino Single Bunk Bed White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£448.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Domino Bunk Bed - White
£615.99
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Domino Single Bunk Bed Anthracite - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The Domino bunk combines anthracite effect foil to create this stylish bunk bed. Unique to this product is the added shelving along the back of each bunk to give that much needed additional storage space. Another nice feature of the Domino is the Luminous ladder steps that glow in the dark!Features:•This modern design will suit both boys and girls rooms making it very versatile. Unique to this product is the additional shelving along the back of each bunk to give extra storage space.• The ladder features practical metal handles and sturdy, wide steps with a luminous strip on each step that glows in the dark for safe climbing. Self-Assembly Required.•Requires 2 x standard UK Single Mattresses (90cm x 190cm). Due to Bunk Bed Safety Regulations the maximum mattress depth suitable for use on the upper bunk is 18cm.•Co-ordinating cabinets available from the Julian Bowen Radley range including Wardrobe, Drawers and Bedside to complete the look. •12 month product guaranteeAssembly Required:Ye
£499.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk