domli Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop - 1000mm X 620mm X 40mm -Premium Wood 1M Oak Worktop Off Cuts Timber Counter Tops, Wood Block Stave

Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop | 1000mm x 620mm x 40mm | Premium Wood Worktops | Oak Wooden Timber Counter Tops | Cut To Size Customisation Available | Real Wood Block Stave Kitchen Countertops

Used Offers from

domli Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop - 1000mm X 620mm X 40mm -Premium Wood 1M Oak Worktop Off Cuts Timber Counter Tops, Wood Block Stave

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop | 1000mm x 620mm x 40mm | Premium Wood Worktops | Oak Wooden Timber Counter Tops | Cut To Size Customisation Available | Real Wood Block Stave Kitchen Countertops

In stock
£109.99
177.32 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

Robert Welch Professional Angle Oak Knife Block And Set Of 6 Knives
£395.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Cabinet 80X33.5X78 Cm Solid Oak Wood
£220.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
8-Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Sonoma Oak Wall Mounted Storage vidaXL
£543.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Cabinet Smoked Oak 80x42.5x40 cm Engineered Wood
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
domli Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop - 1000mm X 620mm X 40mm -Premium Wood 1M Oak Worktop Off Cuts Timber Counter Tops, Wood Block Stave

Cheapest offer

Our solid oak worktop will make a beautiful addition to any space. Each oak worktop is hand-crafted and individually manufactured to the highest standard from sustainably sourced European oak. Oak kitchen worktops will bring the beauty of nature into your home with their unique grain pattern, natural features and warm, golden tones. Oak is specifically selected for this product to include colour variation and natural elements such as wood grain and knots, to create a surface abundant with character. Wooden worktops are a stylish, versatile choice. Blessed with timeless beauty and classic charm, it's easy to see why this range is so popular. Our range of oak worktops are available pre-sanded, ready for you to finish how you desire. Available in various lengths and widths to suit any kitchen.
£98.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)