domli Solid Oak Upstand - 3000mm X 80mm X 18mm - Premium Wood Worktop 3M Upstand Solid Oak Real Wood Block Stave

Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop Upstand | 3000mm x 80mm x 18mm | Premium Wood Worktops | Oak Wooden Timber Counter Tops | Cut to Size Customisation Available | Real Wood Block Stave Kitchen Countertops

domli Solid Oak Upstand - 3000mm X 80mm X 18mm - Premium Wood Worktop 3M Upstand Solid Oak Real Wood Block Stave

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solid Oak Kitchen Worktop Upstand | 3000mm x 80mm x 18mm | Premium Wood Worktops | Oak Wooden Timber Counter Tops | Cut to Size Customisation Available | Real Wood Block Stave Kitchen Countertops

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Robert Welch Professional Angle Oak Knife Block And Set Of 6 Knives
£395.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Cabinet 80X33.5X78 Cm Solid Oak Wood
£220.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
8-Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Sonoma Oak Wall Mounted Storage vidaXL
£543.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Cabinet Smoked Oak 80x42.5x40 cm Engineered Wood
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
domli Solid Oak Upstand - 3000mm X 80mm X 18mm - Premium Wood Worktop 3M Upstand Solid Oak Real Wood Block Stave

Cheapest offer

Our solid oak worktop upstand is the perfect finishing touch for your kitchen. Each 3M x 80mm x 18mm oak upstand is hand-crafted and individually manufactured to the highest standard from sustainably sourced European oak.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)