Don Papa Rum 70cl - 40% ABV Dark Aged Sipping Rum: Distilled in Sugarlandia, Philippines | Expertly Matured in American Oak | Great for Cocktails

Used Offers from

Don Papa Rum 70cl - 40% ABV Dark Aged Sipping Rum: Distilled in Sugarlandia, Philippines | Expertly Matured in American Oak | Great for Cocktails

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.49
64.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Don Papa Single Island Dark Rum

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.95

Don Papa Single Island Rum (700ml - 40%)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.71
Free Delivery

Ron Don Papa 7 años 70 cl.

2-4 business days
£46.89
Delivery from £9.46

Don Papa Rum 70cl - 40% ABV Dark Aged Sipping Rum: Distilled in Sugarlandia, Philippines | Expertly Matured in American Oak | Great for Cocktails

In stock
£50.59
Free Delivery

Don Papa Rum 70cl - 40% ABV Dark Aged Sipping Rum: Distilled in Sugarlandia, Philippines | Expertly Matured in American Oak | Great for Cocktails

In stock
£50.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Don Papa - Gayuma - Rum
£55.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Don Papa Baroko 70cl 40 ABV Infused Rum Distilled in Sugarlandia Philippin
£129.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Don Papa Masskara Rum, 70 cl
£49.90
71.29 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Don Papa Baroko 70cl - 40% ABV
£76.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Don Papa Rum 70cl - 40% ABV Dark Aged Sipping Rum: Distilled in Sugarlandia, Philippines | Expertly Matured in American Oak | Great for Cocktails

Cheapest offer

THE SHADOWS OF SUGALANDIA Don Papa is the original single-island rum from the mystical realm of Sugarlandia in the Philippines, where sugarcane rum thrives amidst lush landscapes and exotic creatures that roam the rainforest. BEAUTIFULLY CRAFTED Matured in the foothills of Mount Kanlaon, Don Papa Rum undergoes a meticulous ageing process in ex-Bourbon and ex-Rioja American Oak casks before being expertly blended by our Master Blender DISTINCTIVE LIQUID Inspired by the indomitable spirit of Papa Isio, a Filipino legend, Don Papa, this aged rum, challenges convention with its rich, sweet, and fruity profile. Don Papa Rum offers full-bodied flavours of bold, ripe orchard fruit and honey vanilla cream. TASTING NOTES This exquisitely crafted, rich and well-rounded rum boasts a depth and complexity drawn from the deep intensity of ex-Rioja wine casks
£45.49
amazon.co.uk