Done By Deer Kids Canvas Elphee Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Done by Deer Kids Canvas Elphee Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.11
Free Delivery

Done by Deer - Done by Deer Kinderrugzak Elphee Blauw 4 L NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.30
Free Delivery

Done by Deer Kids Canvas Elphee Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£85.57
Delivery from £2.99
Done By Deer Kids Canvas Elphee Backpack Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Lovely blue kids´ backpack with a motif of Elphee flying a kite.- Adjustable padded shoulder and sternum straps ensure a perfect fit.- Large compartment that easily carries a lunch box and a bottle.- Front pocket for small things and tiny treasures.- Fun name tag with Elphee on the inside.- Durable and water-resistant surface.Make every day an adventure by bringing the lovely blue kids backpack, with Elphee flying a kite.Designed with adjustable padded shoulder- and sternum straps, it ensures a comfortable and perfect fit for your little one.The spacious main compartment is ideal for carrying a lunch box and a bottle, while the front pocket is perfect for small items and tiny treasures.Inside, Elphee will keep an eye on your child´s belongings with the adorable name tag.With its durable, water-resistant surface, this backpack is ready for any outing or adventure.I´m made of:Fabric:100% polyester.Lining:100% polyester.I´m this big:20 x 12 x H 26 cm.4 L.How to care for me:Wipe clean with
£20.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Done By Deer Quilted Changing Bag
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Done By Deer Croco Done Activity Toy Beige Kids
£27.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Done by deer Croco foodie bowl Ø12 cm Green
£18.51
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Done By Deer Croco 5l Backpack Green Kids
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99