Done By Deer Lalee Dishes Beige

Used Offers from

Done By Deer Lalee Dishes Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Done by deer Lalee Foodie Children's Dish Set 3 Pieces Sand

in stock
£30.10
Delivery from £9.90

Done by Deer Foodie Dinner Set Lalee, One Colour One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Done By Deer Quilted Changing Bag
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Done by deer Elphee Stick&Stay children's plate 17x20 cm Sand
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Done by deer Elphee Bib 2-Pack Blue
£12.26
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Done by deer Lalee bib with sleeves Sand
£17.05
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Done by deer Lalee Bib 2-Pack Sand green
£16.57
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Done By Deer Lalee Dishes Beige

Cheapest offer

Let your little eater enjoy a meal from this cute and practical Foodie dinner set.Its playful print will bring joy to every meal.The plate and bowl´s high edge and practical stick & stay suction base will help your child to eat on their own.The dinner set is designed for everyday life with kids and is dishwasher and microwave safe.Once the dinnerware has served its purpose through countless family dinners, it can be sorted as plastic and recycled into new everyday life products.The sand coloured dinner set has a cute print.The plate has a motif of Lalee and Birdee and the bowl is with Birdee on a cactus.Confetti has been sprinkled on the bowl and 2-handle spout cup.The darker sand elements add a nice two-coloured detail.Features:- Contains a plate, a bowl, and a 2-handle cup in sand colour - Fun and engaging motif of Lalee, Birdee, a cactus, and confetti - Practical suction base on plate and bowl - Anti-slip on cup - Removable spout lid on cup - A perfect gift idea - Can be recycled Sp
£21.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)