Donic-Schildkroet Table Tennis Paddle Sensation 600 1.6 mm Sponge Prestige Pad Black/Red ITTF
Donic-Schildkroet Sensation Line 600 Table Tennis Bat, ASG Handle, 1.6 mm Sponge, Prestige Pad - ITTF, 724402
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery
Donic Schildkrot Sensation 600 Table Tennis Paddle Colour: Red, Size: One Size
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99
Donic-Schildkroet Sensation Line 600 Table Tennis Bat, ASG Handle, 1.6 mm Sponge, Prestige Pad - ITTF, 724402
In stock
£23.86
Free Delivery
Donic-Schildkroet Sensation Line 600 Table Tennis Bat, ASG Handle, 1.6 mm Sponge, Prestige Pad - ITTF, 724402
In stock
£25.29
Delivery from £4.99
Donic-Schildkroet Sensation Line 600 Table Tennis Bat, ASG Handle, 1.6 mm Sponge, Prestige Pad - ITTF, 724402
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.78
Delivery from £13.99
1 Variants from £24.36
Donic-Schildkröt Sensation Line 700 Table Tennis Bat, ASG Handle, 1.8 mm Sponge, Avantgarde Pad - ITTF, 734403
£24.36
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Donic-Schildkröt Legends 1000 FSC Table Tennis Bat, AVS, PLS & Ergo-Grip, 2.3 mm Sponge, FSC Wood, Energy - ITTF Rubber, 754427
£45.49
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Donic-Schildkröt CarboTec 900 Table Tennis Racket, 20% Carbon, 1,9 mm Sponge, Champion QRC Pad - ITTF, 758219
£54.99
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Donic-Schildkröt Ping Pong Table Cover, Universal, 828530, M
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Donic-Schildkröt CarboTec 3000 Table Tennis Racket, 50% Carbon, 2,1 mm Sponge, Energy QRC Pad - ITTF, 758220
£63.59
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Donic-Schildkröt Replacement Pad QRC Level 900 for Table Tennis Bats, 1.9 mm Sponge, Champion Pad, Approved by ITTF
£12.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49