Donna Karan Cashmere Collection Tiare Flower EDP 100ml

Donna Karan Cashmere & Tiare Flower Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Donna Karan Cashmere Collection Tiare Flower EDP 100ml

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£119.00
Free Delivery

DKNY Cashmere & Tiare Flower Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£130.50
Free Delivery

Donna Karan Cashmere & Tiare Flower Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Cashmere Collection Tiare Flower Eau De Parfum In Misc misc

Unknown
£145.00

Similar products

Donna Karan Cashmere and Wild Fig Eau de Parfum
£109.20
Compare 6 prices
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
Cashmere Mist by Donna Karan Deodorant Stick 50g
£51.87
1037.4 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cashmere Mist by Donna Karan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz / e 100 ml
£138.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Donna Karan Cashmere & Palo Santo Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£130.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Donna Karan Cashmere & Vanilla Essence Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£145.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Donna Karan Cashmere Collection Tiare Flower EDP 100ml

Cheapest offer

Donna Karan Cashmere Collection Tiare Flower EDP 100ml From the Donna Karan Cashmere Collection. Cashmere & Tiare Flower is a modern solar floral fragrance inspired by the layers of a woman. The fragrance embodies joyful sophistication as it plays on the juxtaposition of tropical freshness, gentle floralcy, and ambery woodiness. The scent radiates as it opens with notes of sun-drenched Bergamot and Ashoka Flower. As the fragrance unfolds, Tiare Flower captivates blending to a unique sweet and creamy character. The cocooning warmth of vetiver creates a magnificent, ambery cashmere conclusion.
£119.00
48 hours
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)