Dooky Sunshade for Baby Car Seat/ Pram/ Stroller/ Pushchair, Universal Fit, Protects from Sun, Wind and Light Rain, UPF 50+ UV Protection, Easy to Install and Wash, Grey Stars

Dooky Shade Grey Stars - Sunshade

Dooky Sunshade for Baby Car Seat/ Pram/ Stroller/ Pushchair, Universal Fit, Protects from Sun, Wind and Light Rain, UPF 50+ UV Protection, Easy to Install and Wash, Grey Stars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dooky Sunshade for Baby Car Seat/ Pram/ Stroller/ Pushchair, Universal Fit, Protects from Sun, Wind and Light Rain, UPF 50+ UV Protection, Easy to Install and Wash, Grey Stars

Unknown
£22.90
Free Delivery

Dooky Universal Pram Cover Upf 50+ Sun Shade For Prams, Pushchairs, Buggies & Car Grey Stars

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Dooky Sunshade for Baby Car Seat/ Pram/ Stroller/ Pushchair, Universal Fit, Protects from Sun, Wind and Light Rain, UPF 50+ UV Protection, Easy to Install and Wash, Grey Stars

Cheapest offer

SIMPLE TO USE - Use the Dooky sunshade to easily create a quiet and peaceful environment for your child SHIELDING - Prevent your little one from being bothered by light, wind, noise and light rain UNIVERSAL - easily fits in seconds to any infant carrier, stroller or pushchair EASILY ADJUSTABLE - simply roll up or down using the velcro strips, keeping the sunlight away from your little one's face PROTECTION - UPF40+ - UV protection factor
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dooky Universal Pram Cover Upf 50+ Sun Shade For Prams, Pushchairs, Buggies & Car Grey Stars
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dooky Universal Pram Cover Upf 50+ Sun Shade For Prams, Pushchairs, Buggies & Car Seats Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00