Doomoo Twisty 2-in-1 Petals Pregnancy Pillow - Latte

Doomoo Twisty Organic Cotton 2-in-1 Pregnancy Pillow & Maternity Nursing Support Pillow, TOXPROOF & OEKO-TEX® Certified, Latte

Used Offers from

Doomoo Twisty 2-in-1 Petals Pregnancy Pillow - Latte

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Doomoo Twisty Organic Cotton 2-in-1 Pregnancy Pillow & Maternity Nursing Support Pillow, TOXPROOF & OEKO-TEX® Certified, Latte

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Babymoov Twisty 2 in 1 Pregnancy/Maternity & Feeding/Nursing Pillow, Latte Latte

Check retailer for delivery time
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Doomoo 2-in-1-latte Maternal Cushion Beige Kids

7 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £7.99

2-in-1 B.LOVE cushion beige

Unknown
£87.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Doomoo Twisty Organic Cotton 2-in-1 Pregnancy Pillow & Maternity Nursing Support Pillow, TOXPROOF & OEKO-TEX® Certified, Pearl Grey
£103.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Doomoo Twisty Organic Cotton 2-in-1 Pregnancy Pillow & Maternity Nursing Support Pillow, TOXPROOF & OEKO-TEX® Certified, Cream
£106.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Doomoo Twisty 2-in-1 Petals Pregnancy Pillow - Latte

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Doomoo Twisty 2-in-1 Pregnancy Pillow offers two levels of comfort in one clever design. Use it in its long and flexible form to support your back, bump and legs during pregnancy, then easily transform it into a compact nursing or bottle-feeding pillow after birth. Ultra soft with silent and non-toxic microbead filling. This pillow will be your new best support. Brand: Doomoo Product Type: Home Safety Product Sub-type: Safety Pillows Details: • Material: Outer cover 95% organic cotton and 5% elastane, inner cover 97% polyester and 3% elastane • Filling: Toxproof certified, silent and non-toxic expanded polystyrene microbeads • Design: 2 in 1 design easily transforms from pregnancy pillow to nursing pillow • Transformation: Quick and easy to convert in 30 seconds with smart zip and filling transfer system • Usage: Provides back, bump and leg support during pregnancy, and can be used for nursing or bottle feeding after birth • Comfort: Ultra soft and silent filling offers max
£59.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk