Door handle Right Front black 6010-01-060402PP BLIC for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BLIC 6010-01-060402PP Door handle external Front Right 6010-01 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Door handle Right Front black 6010-01-060402PP BLIC for VW PASSAT B3/B4

£23.73
Free Delivery

Exterior Door Handle BLIC 6010-01-060402PP for PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) 2 1990-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6010-01-060402PP Door handle external Front Right 6010 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
GBP 19.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BLIC 6010-01-060402PP Door handle external Front Right 6010 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£71.51
GBP 17.88 / Unit
Free Delivery
Door handle Right Front black 6010-01-060402PP BLIC for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Front / Type: Bonnet Lock / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 108 481, MAXGEAR 28-0237, VAICO V10-6168, AUTOMEGA 100021410, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8210100 / Additional Information 2: with piston clip / Production date to: 10.1996 / Model Year from: 1993 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6010-01-060402PP / Lock System: with lock barrel / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3A0837206D / Placement on Vehicle: Right Front / Colour: Black
£18.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hoppe Door Handle Set ROISSY on WC 90 Sign, Right, Polished Brass
£49.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIRAGLIO 80/610 Door Handle
£45.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARCHESI Harmonie Door Handle Set U-Shape + Knob Fixed on Round Rosette PZ, Right for Door Thickness 40-45 mm ÖNORM, Matte Stainless Steel
£44.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOPPE ROISSY Door Handle Set on WC 90 Right Chrome-Plated Matt Brass
£62.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cloakroom Vanity Unit Duravit White Tulip right door, handle 384x410mm Naturel Oak solid/White high gloss WT4250RH585
£966.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery