Doortex Meshmat Flat Edging Full Anti-slip PVC Backing 500x800mm Metallic Grey UREMFLYV0002

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£21.61
Delivery from £4.74

Doortex Meshmat Flat Edging Full Anti-slip PVC Backing 500x800mm Metallic Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
GBP 27.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floortex Doortex Meshmat Anti-Slip Entrance Mat, Metallic Grey - 50 X 80Cm

1-3 working days
£40.14
Delivery from £6.00

Doortex Meshmat 50 x 80cm Premium Indoor Entrance Mat - Metallic Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Entrance Mat Metallic Grey Nylon/Vinyl 50x80cm Anti-Slip Mesh Scraper Quick-Dry

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.02
GBP 44.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
Doortex Meshmat Flat Edging Full Anti-slip PVC Backing 500x800mm Metallic Grey UREMFLYV0002

Cheapest offer

A unique floating effect surface provides a highly attractive addition to your entrance area. Creates a highly effective barrier to keep dirt and moisture from entering your home of office. Mesh format design provides an effective scraping surface for removal of dirt and dust. The raised top surface allows the trapping of moisture within the mat body. Excellent wear resistance. Quick drying and easy to clean. Full anti-slip PVC backing and flat edging to ensure excellent stability.
£21.61
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Doortex Meshmat Flat Edging Full Anti-slip PVC Backing 400x600mm Metallic Grey UREMFLYV0001
£16.18
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74