DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Headphones Wireless with Deep Bass, Foldable Headphone with APP Control, Mic, Wired Mode for Travel Home Office Phone PC, Shadow Grey

DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 90Hrs Playtime, Bluetooth5.3 Wireless Headphones with 3 EQ Mode, Hi-Fi Stereo Sound, Comfortable Earpads, Headphones Wireless for Cellphone PC Travel(Shadow Grey)

Used Offers from

DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Headphones Wireless with Deep Bass, Foldable Headphone with APP Control, Mic, Wired Mode for Travel Home Office Phone PC, Shadow Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Headphones Wireless with Deep Bass, Foldable Headphone with APP Control, Mic, Wired Mode for Travel Home Office Phone PC, Shadow Grey

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Headphones

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Bluetooth Headphones, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Wireless Headphones Over

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 90Hrs Playtime, Bluetooth5.3 Wireless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
Free Delivery

Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 90Hrs Playtime, Bluetooth5.3 Wireless Shadow Grey

£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DOQAUS Wireless Over Ear Headphones Bluetooth V5.3, 90 Hours Playtime Headphones with 3 EQ Modes, Hifistereo, Foldable Earphones with Microphone for Mobile/TV/PC/Indoor&Outdoors (Pink)
£22.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, [Up to 90 Hours] Wireless Headphones with 3 EQ Modes, HiFi Stereo Foldable Headset with Microphone, Soft Ear Pads for iPhone/iPad/Android/Laptops (Red-Black)
£39.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOQAUS Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, 90H Playing Time Bluetooth Headphones with Microphone, 3 EQ Modes, Wireless Headphones Travel/Work/Life-Deep Purple
£21.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Headphones Wirel
£36.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOQAUS Bluetooth Headphones Over Ear, 9 EQ Modes, 90H Playtime Headphones Wireless with Deep Bass, Foldable Headphone with APP Control, Mic, Wired Mode for Travel Home Office Phone PC, Shadow Grey

Cheapest offer

90H Playtime: Experience true freedom with these wireless headphones that deliver an incredible 90hours of playtime on a single charge. Whether you're on a long-haul flight, a weekend road trip, or commuting daily, you can leave the charging cable at home. The headphones wireless design means no tangled cords-just pure, uninterrupted music from takeoff to landing. For travelers who demand reliability, these are the ultimate headphones for stress-free journeys 9 EQ Modes for Every Mood: Immerse yourself in rich, high-fidelity sound with these wireless headphones featuring custom-tuned 40mm large-aperture driver. They deliver deep, punchy bass and crystal-clear highs that bring your music to life. But that's not all-with 9 EQ modes, you can instantly customize your audio to match your mood or content. Whether you're powering through a workout, relaxing at home, or focusing on work, these Bluetooth headphones let you switch between genres with ease All-Day Comfort for Work & Play: Designed for extended wear, these wireless headphones feature plush memory foam ear cushions wrapped in breathable protein leather. The lightweight, ergonomic headband distributes pressure evenly, so you can wear them for hours without discomfort-perfect for marathon work calls or binge-watching your favorite series. The adjustable design ensures a personalized fit for all head shapes, making these Bluetooth headphones a joy to use all day long Crystal-Clear Calls, Even in Chaos: Stay connected in any environment with the built-in ENC noise-canceling microphone. Whether you're in a bustling coffee shop, a windy street, or a busy home office, these Bluetooth headphones ensure professional-grade hands-free communication. The headphones wireless convenience means you can take calls while moving around-no need to hold your phone. For remote workers and frequent travelers, these headphones are a reliable communication tool Fold & Go, Your Travel Companion: Take your music anywhere with these ultra-portable wireless headphones. The foldable design collapse them into a compact size that easily slips into the included travel pouch-ideal for stashing in backpacks, carry-ons, or gym bags. When the battery runs low, simply switch to wired mode using the detachable 3.5mm aux cable. The headphones wireless capability gives you tangle-free freedom on the go, while the wired backup ensures you're never without audio
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk