Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed Velvet Blue, Blue

Used Offers from

Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed Velvet Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£439.99
Delivery from £9.95

Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed - Blue, none

2 to 4 days
£498.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dorel Felix Chesterfield Velvet Chaise Sofa Bed - Blue

3 to 5 days
£555.00
Delivery from £9.95

Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed In Velvet Blue

1-3 working days
£569.99
Free Delivery

Dorel Home Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed in Velvet Blue - Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£569.99
Free Delivery

Felix Chesterfield Velvet Sofa Bed Blue

2-5 working days
£599.00

Similar products

Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed Velvet Teal, Green
£439.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed Velvet Grey, Grey
£439.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed - Blue Velvet
£469.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Felix Sofa Bed Chesterfield Button Tufted Velvet Black By Dorel
£439.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Dorel Felix 3S Sofabed Cream Corduroy, Cream
£476.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Dorel Felix Chesterfield Sofa Bed Velvet Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

Bring refined structure and luxurious comfort to your living room with the DHP Felix Chesterfield Sofa Futon. Inspired in the Victorian era, the Felix proudly stands out with its diamond button-tufted details, wooden legs and plush rolled arms. The luxe velvet upholstery adds a vintage charm to this piece, bringing it all together. It is made with sturdy wood and has a multi-functional design that is perfect for small homes. The split backrest reclines with one push and pull, allowing you to sit, lounge and sleep. Whats more, the seat is made with pocket coils, providing superior comfort. Enjoy a cozy afternoon reading a book, slouch back for a quick midday nap or lay the back completely flat for overnights guests. Available in fashion-forward colors, this sofa assembles effortlessly and wipes clean with a damp cloth. Adored by many interior enthusiasts for its class and sophistication, the Felix Chesterfield Sofa Futon is a must-have for your home! Features: Vintage design in soft vel
£439.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk