Dorel Home Owen Retro Tv-Stand With Storage In White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

DOREL HOME Owen Retro 1748096PCOMUK 1067 mm TV Stand for up to 42" TVs - White, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Dorel Owen Retro TV Stand 42in White, White

2 to 4 days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.95
Dorel Home Owen Retro Tv-Stand With Storage In White

Cheapest offer

Modern, transitional and industrial styles all come together in the Owen Retro TV Stand for TVs up to 42” wide. Place a 42” flat paneled TV on the top surface’s black oak finish while you house the DVD player, cable box and remotes in the 2 cubbies below. Supported on black hairpin-style metal legs, this TV stand boasts a mid-century design retro enthusiasts will love.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Owen Round Coffee Table Black
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dorel Owen Retro End Table Distressed Grey Oak, Grey
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Dorel Home Owen Retro End Table in Rustic Oak Look - Brown
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dorel Home Owen Retro Tv-Stand With 2 Shelves Black Oak
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00