Dorina Clarie Padded Demi Cup Bra - Nude - 32C

Dorina Women's Bra Claire D17221A – Push-Up Underwire, Moulded Cups, Micro Fabric Lace – Nude 85C

Dorina Clarie Padded Demi Cup Bra - Nude - 32C

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Days
£14.95
Delivery from £3.50

DORINA Claire & Micro Super Push Up Demi Bra, Ivory, Size 32C, Women Ivory

Unknown
£17.50
Delivery from £3.99

Claire Super Push-Up Bra Skintone

5-7 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.99

Dorina Women's Claire Super Push-Up Demi Bra - Underwired with Moulded Cups, Soft Micro Fabric, and Sensual Lace Detailing, Nude

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

DORINA Women's Michelle/Eco Padded Bra, Beige, 38B
£17.85
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DORINA Women's Rachel T-shirt Bra Everyday, Beige (nude), 42 D
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dorina ladies bra Lianne, White, 34D
£18.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DORINA Women's Michelle/Eco Balconette Bra, White, 32A
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dorina ladies bra Lianne, White, 36C
£21.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dorina Clarie Padded Demi Cup Bra - Nude - 32C

Cheapest offer

The Dorina Claire demi cup bra is where timeless grace meets modern style. Containing an underwired, padded cup to give you complete comfort and support, this demi bra is perfect for the modern woman. It dispenses with exaggerated lines, but still features a gorgeous lace underband to lend subtle femininity and sensuality. An adjustable shoulder strap ensures a great fit, while the simple design guarantees sophisticated style. To complete your look, there are matching pieces of lingerie available, so make sure you take full advantage of Dorina Claire's sleek and stylish lingerie range.
£14.95
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk