DORINA Claire & Micro Super Push Up Demi Bra, Ivory, Size 32B, Women Ivory

Dorina Women's CLAIRE D17221A Push Up Bra, Nude, 32B

DORINA Claire & Micro Super Push Up Demi Bra, Ivory, Size 32B, Women Ivory

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.50
Delivery from £3.99

Claire Super Push-Up Bra Skintone

5-7 days
£17.60
Delivery from £3.99

Dorina Women's Claire Super Push-Up Demi Bra - Underwired with Moulded Cups, Soft Micro Fabric, and Sensual Lace Detailing, Nude

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £13.00

DORINA Claire & Micro Super Push Up Demi Bra, Ivory, Size 32B, Women Ivory

Cheapest offer

DORINA Super Push Up Bra Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Smooth padded and graduated moulded cups give you great shape Model is 5'10" and is a UK size 8; Bust: 32C Details Push Up Bra by DORINA White Made for your everyday, this demi bra features push up cups, adjustable straps and a hook and eye fastening Fine microfibre fabric creates a smooth look under clothing A delicate tonal floral lace trim adds a flirty touch to your lingerie look Material & Care Material Content: 84% Polyamide, 16% Elastane Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Dorina combines comfort and femininity in lingerie and swimwear that fit beautifully. Soft fabrics and thoughtful details add ease to daily wear. Known for reliability and style, it makes feeling confident simple.
£17.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk