Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 10.50mm OL:133mm WL:87mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.17
Delivery from £3.50

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.74
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS tin metric jobber drills high speed steel twist drills bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S10.5 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 10.50mm OL:133mm WL:87mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S10.5 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 10.50mm OL:133mm...

Unknown
£17.82

Dormer - A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 10.50mm Pouch of 1 OL:133mm WL:87mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
GBP 18.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

Crafted from high-speed steel (HSS) with a titanium nitride (TiN) coating, this drill bit offers exceptional durability and heat resistance, ensuring long-lasting performance in a variety of drilling applications. This jobber drill bit is ideal for creating precise and accurate holes in metal, wood, plastic, and other materials. The TiN coating reduces friction and heat buildup during drilling, resulting in smoother drilling and extended tool life. Features & Benefits • Versatile bit for both hand-held and machine drilling • Titanium Nitride Tipped (2mm and above) • Bright finish and conventional point (below 2mm) • DIN 338 • Specially designed 118° Point Angle Specifications • Diameter: 10.5mm • Quantity: 1
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 11mm Pack of 1
£10.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer A002 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Pack of 5pcs
£70.95
14.19 GBP/1.0 Drills
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit
£3.49
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
10x Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Drill Tin 3/32" Inch Twist Imperial Drill Bits Tool
£17.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99