Dormer A002 HSS tin metric jobber drills high speed steel twist drills bits

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Dormer A002 HSS tin metric jobber drills high speed steel twist drills bits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£18.85
Delivery from £5.68

Dormer A002S HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Single Pouch Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 HSS tin metric jobber drills high speed steel twist drills bits

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Size: 11.5mm pack of 1 / Drill Bit Material: HSS (High Speed Steel) / UPC: 7320760673881 / MPN: A002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1223849772 / Shank Type: Round / Suitable For: Drill / Drill Bit Type: Twist Drill Bit / Item Height: 11.50mm Pouch of 1 / Diameter: Range / Item Diameter: 11.50 mm / Material: Metal / Item Depth: 0cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DORMER A002 Hss-tin Coated Jobber Drill 11.50mm Pouch of 1 OL 142mm WL 94mm / Sub-Type: Drill / Brand: Domer / Drill Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 7320760673881 / GTIN: 7320760673881 / Length: Range / Model: A002 / Application: Aluminium / Item Weight: 82 g / Country of Origin: Brazil
£18.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer Drill Bit A002 HSS TiN Jobber 11mm Pack of 1
£15.86
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dormer A002 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Pack of 5pcs
£70.95
14.19 GBP/1.0 Drills
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit
£13.06
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit
£4.32
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)