Dormer A0021.5 A002 Hss Jobber Drill 1.50Mm Ol:40Mm Wl:18Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.26
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss Jobber Drill 1.50Mm Ol:40Mm Wl:18Mm in Silver DORMER Silver

3-5 working days
£4.14

Dormer A0021.5 HSS Jobber Drill 1.50mm OL:40mm WL:18mm

1-2 days
£4.20
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss Jobber Drill 1.50mm Ol:40mm Wl:18mm

1-3 working days
£4.33
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Drill 1.50mm OL:40mm WL:18mm, It will drill steel, stainless, cast iron, ceramics, plastics and many other materials with ease.

In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

DART Blacksmiths Ground HSS Metal/Plastic/Wood Drill Bits,All Sizes 13mm To 25mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Dormer A0021.5 A002 Hss Jobber Drill 1.50Mm Ol:40Mm Wl:18Mm

Cheapest offer

Dormer Metric A002 TiN Jobber Drill Bits have a TiN tip coating for increased tool life and performance. It has a self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy. It will drill steel stainless cast iron ceramics plastics and many other materials with ease. Made to DIN 338RN/BS328/ISO 235 standards. PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.Tip diameter: 1.50mm.Working length: 18mm.Overall length: 40mm. PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.PTDDOR150TIN
£1.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com