Dormer A00211.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 11.50Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 11.50Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm DOR1150TIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Dormer DOR1150TIN HSS TiN Coated Jobber Drill Bit 11.50mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

Dormer - A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
GBP 15.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 11.50Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm in Silver DORMER Silver

3-5 working days
£15.79

Dormer A00211.5 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

1-2 days
£16.30
Free Delivery

Dormer A00211.5 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Dormer A00211.5 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill Bit 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 11.50mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit 11.8mm Pack of 5
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dormer A002 Hss Tin Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 11Mm (Box Of 5)
£52.63
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dormer A00211.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 11.50Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm

Cheapest offer

Dormer Metric A002 TiN Jobber Drill Bits have a TiN tip coating for increased tool life and performance. It has a self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy. It will drill steel stainless cast iron ceramics plastics and many other materials with ease. Made to DIN 338RN/BS328/ISO 235 standards. PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.Tip diameter: 11.50mm.Working length: 94mm.Overall length: 142mm.PTDDOR1150TIN
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com