Dormer A0023.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 3.50Mm Ol:70Mm Wl:39Mm

Used Offers from

Dormer A0023.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 3.50Mm Ol:70Mm Wl:39Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.40
Free Delivery

Dormer A0023.5 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 3.50mm OL:70mm WL:39mm

Unknown
£1.60

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 3.50Mm Ol:70Mm Wl:39Mm in Silver DORMER Silver

3-5 working days
£4.39

Dormer A0023.5 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 3.50mm OL:70mm WL:39mm

1-2 days
£4.47
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 3.50mm Ol:70mm Wl:39mm

1-3 working days
£4.62
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit 3.5mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A002 Hss Tin Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 3.5Mm (Box Of 10)

3-5 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 3.5mm (Box Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dormer A002 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Tin Tipped Split Point, Pack of 10pcs
£21.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63
Dormer L114 No 114 14 Piece Hss Metric Tap and Drill Set
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer A0023.5 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 3.50Mm Ol:70Mm Wl:39Mm

Cheapest offer

Dormer Metric A002 TiN Jobber Drill Bits have a TiN tip coating for increased tool life and performance. It has a self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy. It will drill steel stainless cast iron ceramics plastics and many other materials with ease. Made to DIN 338RN/BS328/ISO 235 standards. PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.Tip diameter: 3.50mm.Working length: 39mm.Overall length: 70mm.PTDDOR350TIN
£1.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com