Dormer A0025.1 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.10Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.10
Free Delivery

Dormer A0025.1 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill Bit 5.10mm Ol:86mm Wl:52mm Dor510Tin

1-3 working days
£5.77
Delivery from £6.00

Dormer A0025.1 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 5.10mm OL:86mm WL:52mm

1-2 days
£6.43
Free Delivery

Dormer A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.10Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm in Silver DORMER Silver

3-5 working days
£6.95

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit 5.1mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Dormer A0025.0 A002 HSS-TiN Coated Jobber Drill 5.00mm OL:86mm WL:52mm
Free Delivery
Dormer A0025.1 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill 5.10Mm Ol:86Mm Wl:52Mm

Cheapest offer

Dormer Metric A002 TiN Jobber Drill Bits have a TiN tip coating for increased tool life and performance. It has a self-centring split point for superb hole quality and positional accuracy. It will drill steel stainless cast iron ceramics plastics and many other materials with ease. Made to DIN 338RN/BS328/ISO 235 standards. PLEASE NOTE ALL sizes under 2.0mm are NOT TiN Coated.Tip diameter: 5.10mm.Working length: 52mm.Overall length: 86mm.PTDDOR510TIN
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com