Dormer A002 HSS TiN Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 7/16in (Box Of 5)

Dormer A0027/16 A002 Hss-Tin Coated Jobber Drill Bit 7/16In Ol:142mm Wl:94mm

Dormer A002 HSS TiN Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 7/16in (Box Of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.58
Free Delivery

5x Dormer A002 HSS Jobber Twist Tin 7/16" Inch Imperial Drill Bits Tool DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.48
Free Delivery
Dormer A002 HSS TiN Coated Tip Jobber Drill Bits 7/16in (Box Of 5)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Pieces: 10 / Item Diameter: 7/16" / UPC: 7320760351598 / Material: HSS / MPN: A0027/16-5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005283302 / Item Depth: 1cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DORMER A002 Hss-tin Coated Jobber Drill 7/16in OL 142mm WL 94mm / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: DORMER / Type: Jobber Drill Bit / EAN: 7320760351598 / GTIN: 7320760351598 / Length: 142 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Item Height: 7/16in. / Model: Dormer / Width: 1420 / Item Weight: 0.8 kg
£47.58
ebay.co.uk