Dormer A100 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Standard Point, Pack of 5 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.54
Free Delivery

Dormer A100 HSS Jobber Drill Bit 13.5mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

DORMER A100 HSS JOBBER DRILL BIT FOR STEEL / METAL 13.5MM TO 18.0MM JOBBERS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

DORMER JOBBER DRILL BIT FOR STEEL / METAL SIZES FROM 13.5mm UP TO 18.0mm METRIC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.23
Free Delivery

Dormer A10013.5 A100 Hss Jobber Drill Bit 13.50mm Ol:160mm Wl:108mm Dora1001350

1-3 working days
£41.37
Delivery from £6.00

DORMER A100 HSS JOBBER DRILL BIT FOR STEEL / METAL 13.5MM TO 18.0MM JOBBERS

£61.12
Free Delivery

DORMER JOBBER DRILL BIT FOR STEEL / METAL SIZES FROM 13.5mm UP TO 18.0mm METRIC

£61.12
Free Delivery

DORMER A100 HSS JOBBER DRILL BIT FOR STEEL / METAL 13.5MM TO 18.0MM JOBBERS

£89.52
Free Delivery

DORMER JOBBER DRILL BIT FOR STEEL / METAL SIZES FROM 13.5mm UP TO 18.0mm METRIC

£89.52
Free Delivery
Dormer A100 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Standard Point, Pack of 5 pcs

Cheapest offer

High Speed Steel (HSS) provides good hot hardness when drilling 118 degree conventional point provides easy re-grinding Steam oxide finish reduces built-up-edge and helps lubricity Patented Silver ring provides clear diameter marking For use on machines or hand held applications
£23.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dormer A100 HSS Jobber Drill Bit 10.80mm OL:142mm WL:94mm
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer Jobber Drill Bit A100 – HSS High Speed Steel, 118 Degree Standard Point – Pack of 5 pcs
£26.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Dormer A10018.0 A100 HSS Jobber Drill Bit 18.00mm OL:191mm WL:130mm
£46.14
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dormer Jobber Drill Bit A100 - HSS, 12 mm, 118° Point - Pack of 5
£14.52
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dormer A100 HSS High Speed Steel Jobber Drill Bit with 118 Degree Standard Point, Pack of 5 pcs
£30.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59